NamesMosq 1 pointsBerlin 1 pointsBerlin 2 pointsMosq 2 pointsPortage pointstotal pointsoverall position
1Blackert/Waikem625737767430611
2Shlarb/Shlarb57420685822538
3Dufala/Mccollister462060202016651
4Shockley/Polosky78637365693484
5Painter/Buchanan48068666424631
6Grimes/White756254205126225
7Kunkle/Rubin385433207221740
8Oldham/Dawson79307275663227
9Mayberry/Miller333302008658
10Todd/Adkins69758070463406
11Salchak/Jarvis594578792028117
12Bucannan/Blair805252464327321
13Birone/Cassidy397148204922737
14Bach/Bach493145542019945
15Murphy/Tressell287438435423733
16Hankins/Glavac67777180793741
17Miller/Thomas2932007713853
18Lecon/Ratcliff73784173783435
19Wargo/Ickes454967505226324
20Mook/Mook54366304419748
21Prinkey/Law743839596127122
22Harlan/Confere475320202016052
23Bickerton/Barta76560677627519
24Clemence/Clemence57666663573099
25Houtz/Simenz375557714126126
26Menninger/Weaver304351424020643
27Hooper/Altimore602055744825727
28Wells/Rood432053564521740
29Stormer/Morr716436462023733
30Berger/Cottrell657347482025329
31Baumgardner/Schneider706061722028316
32Fuller/Fuller253970442019847
33Yoder/Yoder72686561503168
34Welker/Welker534662537328715
35Miketa/Miketa554169786330611
36Ross/Dobransky347077205325428
37Kovach/Kovach272044413817050
38Sanouvong/Sanouvong3120020209157
39Young/Young58697677803602
40Randolph/Cooper77796462753573
41Costello/Hein263534202013554
42McKinney/Miller443442205919945
43Camp/Corrick416550527127918
44Cordas/Cordas404049474722339
45Ward/Werren645840206224432
46Morris/Ware324846206020643
47Mercer/Geer424774206825130
48Verbosky/Orr20202064012455
49Spence/TBD367643582023336
50Etling/Caskey685135203921342
51Blake/Moore637220556527519
52Wallace/Hartz524475514226423
53Allen/Leosewski67672020017449
54Polosky/Sutek508059497030810
55Vatalaro/Vatalaro20513202012356
56Reed/Worley616158605529513
57Prvonozac/Prvonozac513779695629214
58Evans/Turner02002004060
59Planty/Jasinski352056576723535
60Reed/Wilson05920007959